Albo D'Oro
  PREMIER LEAGUE     FA CUP     COMMUNITY SHILD
1996/1997 TOTTENHAM   NON DISPUTATA   NON DISPUTATA
1997/1998 ARSENAL   1997/1998 TOTTENHAM   1997/1998 TOTTENHAM
1998/1999 TOTTENHAM   1998/1999 DUGO   1998/1999 TOTTENHAM
1999/2000 TOTTENHAM   1999/2000 DUGO   1999/2000 DUGO
2000/2001 CIKITINHO   2000/2001 CIKITINHO   2000/2001 CIKITINHO
2001/2002 TOTTENHAM   2001/2002 DUGO   2001/2002 TOTTENHAM
2002/2003 TOTTENHAM   2002/2003 TOTTENHAM   2002/2003 TOTTENHAM
2003/2004 MANCHESTER UTD.   2003/2004 DANILO   2003/2004 DANILO
2004/2005 SOUTHAMPTON    2004/2005 SOUTHAMPTON    2004/2005 SOUTHAMPTON 
2005/2006 FLAVIO   2005/2006 MANCHESTER UTD.   2005/2006 MANCHESTER UTD.
2006/2007 MANCHESTER CITY   2006/2007 MANCHESTER UTD.   2006/2007 MANCHESTER CITY
2007/2008 SOUTHAMPTON    2007/2008 DANILO   2007/2008 SOUTHAMPTON 
2008/2009 TOTTENHAM   2008/2009 MANCHESTER UTD.   2008/2009 TOTTENHAM
2009/2010 MANCHESTER UTD.   2009/2010 TOTTENHAM   2009/2010 TOTTENHAM
2010/2011 MANCHESTER UTD.   2010/2011 SOUTHAMPTON    2010/2011 MANCHESTER UTD.
2011/2012 DANILO   2011/2012 TOTTENHAM   2011/2012 TOTTENHAM
2012/2013 TOTTENHAM   2012/2013 WOLVERHAMPTON   2012/2013 TOTTENHAM
2013/2014 ARSENAL   2013/2014 ARSENAL   2013/2014 ARSENAL
2014/2015 SOUTHAMPTON    2014/2015 MANCHESTER CITY   2014/2015 SOUTHAMPTON 
2015/2016 ARSENAL   2015/2016 MANCHESTER CITY   2015/2016 MANCHESTER CITY
2016/2017 TOTTENHAM   2016/2017 SOUTHAMPTON    2016/2017 SOUTHAMPTON 
2017/2018 MANCHESTER UTD.   2017/2018 SOUTHAMPTON    2017/2018 MANCHESTER UTD.
2018/2019 A MANCHESTER CITY   X X   X
2018/2019 C CHELSEA   2018/2019 SOUTHAMPTON    2018/2019 SOUTHAMPTON 

  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE     EUROPA LEAGUE     SUPERCOPPA EUROPA
2000/2001 TOTTENHAM   2000/2001 DUGO   2000/2001 TOTTENHAM
2007/2008 BIBBO (ex Fanta Liga)   2007/2008 TOTTENHAM   2007/2008 BIBBO (ex Fanta Liga)
2008/2009 EGILDO (ex Fanta Liga)   2008/2009 Francesco (ex Fanta Liga)   2008/2009 Francesco (ex Fanta Liga)
2009/2010 WERDER BREMA   2009/2010 BIBBO (ex Fanta Liga)   2009/2010 WERDER BREMA
2010/2011 TORPEDINE D. (ex Fanta Liga)   2010/2011 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA   2010/2011 TORPEDINE D. (ex Fanta Liga)
2011/2012 ATLETICO MADRID   2011/2012 REAL VALLADOLID   2011/2012 ATLETICO MADRID
2012/2013 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA   2012/2013 ARSENAL   2012/2013 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
2013/2014 TOTTENHAM   2013/2014 ARDU & DI FELICE(ex Fanta Liga)   2013/2014 ARDU & DI FELICE(ex Fanta Liga)
2014/2015 CICO (ex Fanta Liga)   2014/2015 NORIMBERGA   2014/2015 NORIMBERGA
2015/2016 BOCA JUNIORS   2015/2016 FORTUNA COLONIA   2015/2016 FORTUNA COLONIA
2016/2017 ARSENAL   2016/2017 SOUTHAMPTON    2016/2017 ARSENAL
2017/2018 ATLETICO MADRID   2017/2018 REAL VALLADOLID   2017/2018 REAL VALLADOLID
2018/2019 MANCHESTER UTD.   2018/2019 MANCHESTER CITY   2018/2019 MANCHESTER CITY
2019/2020 LECCE   2019/2020 VICENZA   2019/2020 LECCE

  MITROPA CUP     MONDIALI     EUROPEI
2014/2015 UMBY   World Cup 1998 MANCHESTER CITY   Euro 2000 SOUTHAMPTON
2015/2016 NORIMBERGA   World Cup  2002 TOTTENHAM   Euro 2004 MANCHESTER UTD.
2016/2017 BAYERN MONACO   World Cup 2006 CHELSEA(Ciccio & Bibbo)   Euro 2008 MANCHESTER UTD.
2017/2018 CATANZARO   World Cup 2010 MANCHESTER UTD.   Euro 2012 WOLVERHAMPTON
 2018/2019 ATLETICO MADRID   World Cup 2014 ASTON VILLA   Euro 2016 SOUTHAMPTON
 2019/2020 MILLWALL   World Cup 2018 NAPOLI   Euro 2020  

 

  THE OLIMPO CHAMPIONS CUP   PREMIER CUP   ELF CUP
2017/18 ATALANTA 2019/20 MANCHESTER CITY 2019/20  
2018/19 CAGLIARI